A. SUTCLIFFE & CO. (FOOTWEAR) LIMITED

Company number 02320912

Registered office address
6 Plover Close, Glossop, Derbyshire, SK13 8UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2020
due by 12 December 2020

Last statement dated 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
DENTFIELD LIMITED 23 Nov 1988 - 24 Jul 1989