APEX ATL PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02317256

Registered office address
6th Floor 125 Wood Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 14 October 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
LINK ATL PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 06 Nov 2017 - 01 Jul 2019
CAPITA ATL PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 20 Nov 2007 - 06 Nov 2017
ASPEN TRUSTEES LIMITED 16 Jan 1989 - 20 Nov 2007
TOPMULTI LIMITED 15 Nov 1988 - 16 Jan 1989