BP CHEMICALS (KOREA) LIMITED

Company number 02316280

Registered office address
Chertsey Road, Sunbury On Thames, Middlesex, TW16 7BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2020
due by 14 November 2020

Last statement dated 3 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTBEST LIMITED 11 Nov 1988 - 06 Dec 1988