C&G PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02315746

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHURCHILL HOUSE BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED 21 Mar 1989 - 11 Sep 1991
STARILLO LIMITED 10 Nov 1988 - 21 Mar 1989