HALCROW GILBERT ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 02312495

Registered office address
Elms House, 43 Brook Green, London, W6 7EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
HGA LTD 27 Jul 1995 - 24 Jul 1997
HALCROW GILBERT ASSOCIATES LIMITED 03 Nov 1988 - 27 Jul 1995