BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PAN AIR LIMITED

Company number 02309442

Registered office address
Paddock Hill House Sacombe Green, Sacombe, Ware, England, SG12 0JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2019
due by 21 February 2019

Last statement dated 7 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PLANWILLOW LIMITED 26 Oct 1988 - 23 Nov 1988