BAYNTON THOMPSON NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 02309112

Registered office address
8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BOLDMOBILE LIMITED 26 Oct 1988 - 12 Dec 1988