TALKTALK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02303859

Registered office address
Ground Floor Seneca House Links Point, Amy Johnson Way, Blackpool, Lancashire, FY4 2FF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 June 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply
Previous company names
Name Period
REDNET LIMITED 18 Feb 1992 - 31 Aug 2010
MILLHOUSE CONSULTANTS LIMITED 11 Oct 1988 - 18 Feb 1992