Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

OHIO EXPRESS LIMITED

Company number 02292662

Registered office address
C/o S W Frankson & Co, 364 High Street, Harlington, Hayes, Middlesex, UB3 5LF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAC'S SERVICES LIMITED 02 Sep 1988 - 15 May 1990