BRAZIERS QUAY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02292066

Registered office address
C/0 Parc Properties Management Ltd, 1 Parc Studios, King Street, Bishop's Stortford, Herts, United Kingdom, CM23 2NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2021
due by 17 January 2021

Last statement dated 3 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BISHOP'S QUAY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 01 Sep 1988 - 05 Jul 2005