GOOD INTENTS LIMITED

Company number 02290252

Registered office address
24 Farjeon Close, Ledbury, Herefordshire, HR8 2FU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2020
due by 1 April 2020

Last statement dated 18 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SCOTWOOD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 26 Aug 1988 - 01 Sep 2006