LING PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02290251

Registered office address
1 Allanadale Court, Waterpark Road, Salford, M7 4JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 26 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2020
due by 24 October 2020

Last statement dated 12 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HAUSSMANN LING DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 12 Jan 1989 - 07 Jun 1991
SHELFCO (NO. 263) LIMITED 26 Aug 1988 - 12 Jan 1989