VODAFONE GROUP (DIRECTORS) TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 02288468

Registered office address
Vodafone House, The Connection, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2020
due by 11 December 2020

Last statement dated 30 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RACAL TELECOM (DIRECTORS) TRUSTEE LIMITED 26 Sep 1988 - 16 Sep 1991
CAUSESYSTEM LIMITED 22 Aug 1988 - 26 Sep 1988