THE LOGIC GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02283418

Registered office address
Logic House, Waterfront Business Park, Fleet Road Fleet, Hampshire, GU51 3SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2020
due by 15 March 2020

Last statement dated 1 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LOGIC GROUP ENTERPRISES LIMITED 31 Jul 2003 - 28 Jul 2005
NISABA GROUP LIMITED 03 Jul 1995 - 31 Jul 2003
COMMSLOGIC LIMITED 16 Nov 1988 - 03 Jul 1995
DOUBLEJUDGE LIMITED 03 Aug 1988 - 16 Nov 1988