MILLBAY MARINA VILLAGE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02280646

Registered office address
20 Queen Street, Exeter, Devon, EX4 3SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2020
due by 9 February 2021

Last statement dated 29 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPIDVALE LIMITED 26 Jul 1988 - 01 Sep 1988