FARM ROAD RESIDENTS (NORTHWOOD) LIMITED

Company number 02280576

Registered office address
Shanaclon Farm Road, Northwood, Middlesex, HA6 2NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2020
due by 14 December 2020

Last statement dated 30 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ZONESLOT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 26 Jul 1988 - 27 Jan 1989