HARRIS VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 02278367

Registered office address
Philip Harris House, 1a Spur Road, Orpington, Kent, BR6 0PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PHILIP & PAULINE HARRIS LIMITED 05 Aug 1988 - 22 Sep 1988
MOSTCLINCH LIMITED 19 Jul 1988 - 05 Aug 1988