ECONORTH LIMITED

Company number 02274277

Registered office address
11 Enterprise Court, Crosland Park, Cramlington, Northumberland, United Kingdom, NE23 1LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2020
due by 12 December 2020

Last statement dated 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHUMBERLAND ECOLOGICAL SERVICES LIMITED 05 Jul 1988 - 29 Sep 2009