PARTNERS IN BRISTOL LIMITED

Company number 02272993

Registered office address
City Of Bristol College, College Green Centre, St Georges Road, Bristol, BS1 5UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2021
due by 18 February 2021

Last statement dated 7 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85410 - Post-secondary non-tertiary education
Previous company names
Name Period
PARTNERS IN BUSINESS (WEST) LIMITED 24 Jul 2006 - 20 Dec 2019
HRD SOLUTIONS LTD. 07 Jun 1993 - 24 Jul 2006
SB3 ENTERPRISES LIMITED 30 Jun 1988 - 07 Jun 1993