CNLR HORIZONS LIMITED

Company number 02271807

Registered office address
23 Kensington Square, London, W8 5HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WPF COUNSELLING LIMITED 18 Jul 2006 - 02 Aug 2006
WPF COUNSELLING LIMITED 07 Jan 1991 - 18 Jul 2006
WESTMINSTER BUSINESS LINK LIMITED 28 Jun 1988 - 07 Jan 1991