LINDAM LIMITED

Company number 02256862

Registered office address
Central House, Otley Road, Harrogate, England, HG3 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEVLAW FOUR LIMITED 12 May 1988 - 30 Sep 1988