THE MANOR HOUSE HOTEL (CASTLE COMBE) LIMITED

Company number 02256084

Registered office address
Executive Office, Pennyhill Park Hotel & Spa, Bagshot, Surrey, GU19 5EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2020
due by 18 April 2020

Last statement dated 4 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
LAMASPEED LIMITED 11 May 1988 - 28 Nov 1988