ZR BUILDERS (DERBY) LIMITED

Company number 02255001

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEEDPAINT LIMITED 10 May 1988 - 13 Aug 1991