TRAVELWISE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02253955

Registered office address
United Welsh Services, 7 Brynview Close, Reynoldston, Swansea, SA3 1AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAVELWISE (WALES) LIMITED 09 May 1988 - 24 Nov 1998