HANSTONE COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02252751

Registered office address
28 Hanstone Close, Cirencester, Gloucestershire, GL7 1WX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2020
due by 20 November 2020

Last statement dated 6 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BART (NO. 24) LIMITED 06 May 1988 - 13 Feb 1989