CENTER PARCS (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number 02250261

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPEWORD LIMITED 03 May 1988 - 25 Oct 1988