HSDL NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02249630

Registered office address
Trinity Road, Halifax, West Yorkshire, HX1 2RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2021
due by 15 February 2021

Last statement dated 4 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HALIFAX PERMANENT LIMITED 29 Apr 1988 - 30 Apr 1997