BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.


Company number 02248232

Registered office address
Glenwood House 5 Arundel Way, Cawston, Rugby, Warwickshire, CV22 7TU
Company status
Dissolved on
29 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 1988


Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 September 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RICHWARE LIMITED 26 Apr 1988 - 09 May 1996