Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

BRIT GROUP SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02245562

Registered office address
The Leadenhall Building, 122 Leadenhall Street, London, England, EC3V 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2019
due by 18 September 2019

Last statement dated 4 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WREN HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Apr 1988 - 25 Feb 2000