BATTYE, WIMPENNY & DAWSON LIMITED

Company number 02243548

Registered office address
Greyfriars Court, Paradise Square, Oxford, OX1 1BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSIMORT LIMITED 10 Nov 1988 - 26 Jan 1989
ASSIMORT LIMITED 13 Apr 1988 - 10 Nov 1988