CARE HAVEN LIMITED

Company number 02243415

Registered office address
Lynton House 7-12 Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9LT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2005

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 October 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4525 - Other special trades construction
Previous company names
Name Period
CARE HAVEN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 02 Nov 1988 - 07 Apr 1992
ANS CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 27 May 1988 - 02 Nov 1988
RAPID 5689 LIMITED 12 Apr 1988 - 27 May 1988