O.S.I. SERVICES (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 02241974

Registered office address
2-3 Pavilion Buildings, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 1EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PASSHASTY LIMITED 08 Apr 1988 - 13 May 1988