ANDERSON TRAVEL LIMITED

Company number 02239051

Registered office address
9 Carlton Road, New Malden, Surrey, KT3 3AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
Previous company names
Name Period
NAILFORGE LIMITED 04 Apr 1988 - 20 May 1988