CENTRAL LONDON SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 02237081

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CLS PROPCO ONE LIMITED 25 Oct 2007 - 05 Mar 2009
CLS SPORTS LIMITED 10 Aug 2001 - 25 Oct 2007
AGELOOK LIMITED 28 Mar 1988 - 10 Aug 2001