CITISPORT LIMITED

Company number 02236357

Registered office address
Epsom Sports Club, Woodcote Road, Epsom, Surrey, KT18 7QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2020
due by 25 September 2020

Last statement dated 14 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ORTHOPAEDIC MEDICAL CLINICS (EPSOM) LIMITED 06 Sep 1993 - 07 Sep 2001
CITIHEALTH LIMITED 28 Mar 1988 - 06 Sep 1993