BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LOUDWATER SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02236101

Registered office address
Ibis House, Meadow Bank Furlong Road, Bourne End Buckinghamshire, SL8 5AJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1988

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7220 - Software consultancy and supply
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS SYSTEMS LIMITED 28 Mar 1988 - 19 Feb 1993