VIRGIN AIRWAYS LIMITED

Company number 02235371

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RELAXTOWN LIMITED 24 Mar 1988 - 27 Nov 1989