EPR EYE LIMITED

Company number 02234141

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2020
due by 2 January 2021

Last statement dated 21 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
FIBROPOWER LIMITED 26 May 1988 - 08 Aug 2007
SAMPLEHALF LIMITED 22 Mar 1988 - 26 May 1988