HARRODS NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02233990

Registered office address
87-135 Brompton Road, Knightsbridge, London, SW1X 7XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 2 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2020
due by 22 November 2020

Last statement dated 8 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOUSE OF FRASER (NOMINEES) LIMITED 04 Oct 1991 - 30 Jan 1994
PRECIS (689) LIMITED 22 Mar 1988 - 04 Oct 1991