THE VINEYARD AT STOCKCROSS LIMITED

Company number 02233431

Registered office address
Buckingham House, West Street, Newbury, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG14 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 August 2020
due by 12 September 2020

Last statement dated 29 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
FOLEY LODGE HOTELS LIMITED 05 Apr 1988 - 17 Nov 1997
OCTONPARK LIMITED 21 Mar 1988 - 05 Apr 1988