BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TOPS PIZZA LIMITED

Company number 02229782

Registered office address
Begbies, 9 Bonhill Street, London, EC2A 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2019
due by 28 March 2019

Last statement dated 14 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HONEYDOCK LIMITED 14 Mar 1988 - 30 Dec 1988