THE REALLY USEFUL FILM CO. LIMITED

Company number 02228924

Registered office address
6 Catherine Street, London, England, WC2B 5JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2020
due by 2 December 2020

Last statement dated 21 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMPART NO. 26 LIMITED 10 Mar 1988 - 05 Jul 1989