SLAUGHTER AND MAY (OPERATIONS) LIMITED

Company number 02228255

Registered office address
2 Lambs Passage, London, EC1Y 8BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2021
due by 12 May 2021

Last statement dated 28 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SLAUGHTER AND MAY LIMITED 18 Jul 1988 - 30 Apr 2019
TRUSHELFCO (NO.1256) LIMITED 08 Mar 1988 - 18 Jul 1988