COMMUNITY INTEGRATED CARE

Company number 02225727

Registered office address
2 Old Market Court, Miners Way, Widnes, Cheshire, WA8 7SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
1 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMUNITY INTEGRATED CARE LIMITED 01 Mar 1988 - 04 Jan 1996