PISCES NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02223203

Registered office address
30 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2020
due by 15 April 2020

Last statement dated 1 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PISCES FINANCE LIMITED 22 May 1998 - 06 Mar 2002
BARSHELFCO (NP NO.6) LIMITED 20 Jan 1998 - 22 May 1998
BARCLAYS FINANCE LIMITED 22 Feb 1988 - 20 Jan 1998