KIRSCHE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02223006

Registered office address
1 Churchill Place, London, E14 5HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2021
due by 22 January 2021

Last statement dated 8 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIUMPH COLLECTIONS LIMITED 21 Jul 1999 - 22 Dec 2004
BARSHELFCO (NP NO.9) LIMITED 20 Jan 1998 - 21 Jul 1999
ISSUES LIMITED 19 Feb 1988 - 20 Jan 1998