Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

MISTRYS HEALTHY OPTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02222502

Registered office address
14 High Street, Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, LE16 7NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2019
due by 26 August 2019

Last statement dated 12 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
S.K. MISTRY & CO. LIMITED 17 Feb 1988 - 21 Jun 1990