BLENHEIM HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 02220967

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE NOTTINGHAM CLINIC LIMITED 01 Mar 1994 - 26 Mar 2007
REGENCY PARK LIMITED 12 Feb 1988 - 01 Mar 1994