SOVEREIGN HARBOUR LIMITED

Company number 02217605

Registered office address
Frp Advisory Llp 2nd Floor, 170 Edmund Street, Birmingham, B3 2HB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1988

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 May 2019
due by 21 May 2019

Last statement dated 7 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CRUMBLES HARBOUR VILLAGE LIMITED 20 Apr 1988 - 22 Nov 1991
KITBID LIMITED 04 Feb 1988 - 20 Apr 1988