PERENCO INVESTMENTS (U.K.)

Company number 02215004

Registered office address
8 Hanvoer Square, London, W1S 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
28 January 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2005
due by 31 October 2006

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2004

Confirmation statement

First statement date 22 January 2017
due by 5 February 2017

Annual return

Next annual return made up to 22 January 2007
due by 19 February 2007

Last annual return made up to 22 January 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
KELT INVESTMENTS LIMITED 24 Mar 1988 - 21 Jan 1997
LEGIBUS 1106 LIMITED 28 Jan 1988 - 24 Mar 1988